2018 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Curious Turtles9-4-00.6922-01.000
2WWTJD?7-6-00.5382-10.667
3The Penetrators9-4-00.6922-10.667
4Backbreakers11-2-00.8460-20.000
5BallzOut7-6-00.5381-10.500
6Southpark Sqeakers9-4-00.6920-20.000
7Sleeper Cell6-7-00.4622-01.000
8The Dog Pound6-7-00.4622-10.667
94 Margaritias6-7-00.4621-10.500
10KISS ALIVE 20182-11-00.1541-20.333
11PantherProwl5-8-00.3851-10.500
12Money Launderers1-12-00.0770-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs