2016 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Conch Chowderheads10-3-00.7692-01.000
2WWTJD?12-1-00.9231-10.500
3Money Launderers7-6-00.5382-10.667
4Backbreakers9-4-00.6921-20.333
5The Penetrators6-7-00.4621-10.500
6Southpark Squeakers7-6-00.5380-20.000
7Dragon Slayers5-8-00.3852-01.000
8Afghan Warlords3-10-00.2312-10.667
9C'Mon Men!6-7-00.4621-10.500
10The Dog Pound3-10-00.2311-20.333
11KISS ALIVE 20165-8-00.3851-10.500
12Panther Prowl5-8-00.3850-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs