2015 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1BackBreakers8-5-00.6153-01.000
2Afghan Warlords7-6-00.5382-10.667
3WWTJD?11-2-00.8461-10.500
4Glory Holes Tavern9-4-00.6920-20.000
5Money Launderers8-5-00.6151-10.500
6The Dog Pound6-7-00.4620-20.000
7White Chocolate Muffin Stuffers6-7-00.4622-01.000
8C'Mon Men!6-7-00.4621-10.500
9PantherProwl6-7-00.4622-10.667
10Dragon Slayers6-7-00.4621-20.333
11Josh's Okay Team6-7-00.4621-10.500
12Southpark Squeakers5-8-00.3850-20.000
13Fighting Fallopian Tubes5-8-00.3850-00.000
14KISS ALIVE 20152-11-00.1540-00.000

* standing includes the playoffs