2014 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Southpark Squeakers9-4-00.6923-01.000
2Dirty Hose11-2-00.8461-10.500
3C'Mon Men!9-4-00.6921-10.500
4Dragon Slayers7-6-00.5381-10.500
5Cuban Raft Riders8-5-00.6151-10.500
6BackBreakers9-4-00.6920-20.000
7Bonghitters United6-7-00.4622-01.000
8Panther Prowl4-9-00.3082-10.667
9The Dog Pound4-9-00.3082-10.667
10MemphoManiax6-7-00.4620-20.000
11KISS ALIVE 20143-10-00.2311-10.500
12Keagles2-11-00.1540-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs