2013 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Oblivious Ninjas9-4-00.6922-01.000
2Cuban Raft Riders10-3-00.7691-10.500
3Harpys8-5-00.6152-10.667
4Reihs' Muff Divers8-5-00.6151-20.333
5BackBreakers8-5-00.6152-10.667
6Keagles8-5-00.6150-20.000
7Southpark Squeakers7-6-00.5383-01.000
8Donkey Show2-11-00.1542-10.667
9Dragon Slayers7-6-00.5381-10.500
10KISS ALIVE 20137-6-00.5380-20.000
11Bonghitters United2-11-00.1541-10.500
12PantherProwl2-11-00.1540-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs