2012 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Bonghitters United9-4-00.6922-01.000
2Southpark Squeakers10-3-00.7691-10.500
3Cuban Raft Riders10-3-00.7692-10.667
4PantherProwl9-4-00.6921-20.333
5Dragon Slayers7-6-00.5381-10.500
6BackBreakers8-5-00.6150-20.000
7Donkey Show3-10-00.2313-01.000
8Yak Attack5-8-00.3851-10.500
9Money Launderers1-12-00.0772-10.667
10M'side Chiefs6-7-00.4620-20.000
11Memphis Maulers5-8-00.3852-10.667
12KISS ALIVE 20125-8-00.3850-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs