2011 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Bonghitters United9-4-00.6922-01.000
2Cuban Raft Riders7-6-00.5382-10.667
3BackBreakers8-5-00.6152-10.667
4Yak Attack8-5-00.6150-20.000
5Money Launderers9-4-00.6921-10.500
6Southpark Squeakers8-5-00.6150-20.000
7Mortal Wombats6-7-00.4622-01.000
8Memphis Maulers5-8-00.3851-10.500
9Dragon Slayers4-9-00.3082-10.667
10PantherProwl4-9-00.3081-20.333
11Always Scorgasms5-8-00.3851-10.500
12KISS ALIVE 20115-8-00.3850-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs