2010 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Cuban Raft Riders8-5-00.6153-01.000
2BackBreakers9-4-00.6922-10.667
3Lil's Little Bitches12-1-00.9231-10.500
4Dragon Slayers9-4-00.6920-20.000
5Yak Attack6-7-00.4621-10.500
6MY TURN6-7-00.4620-20.000
7KISS ALIVE 20104-9-00.3082-01.000
8PantherProwl3-10-00.2311-10.500
9Southpark Squeakers4-9-00.3081-10.500
10TakeItLikeThePros4-9-00.3080-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs