2009 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Southpark Squeakers8-5-00.6151-10.500
2BackBreakers8-5-00.6152-10.667
3Team Soul-Glo9-4-00.6922-10.667
4Reihs' Rabbis9-4-00.6920-20.000
5TakeItLikeThePros8-5-00.6151-10.500
6Dragon Slayers8-5-00.6150-20.000
7Cuban Raft Riders7-6-00.5380-00.000
8Spliffville Rollers6-7-00.4620-00.000
9Yak Attack5-8-00.3850-00.000
10KISS ALIVE 20094-9-00.3080-00.000
11PantherProwl4-9-00.3080-00.000
12Mortal Wombat2-11-00.1540-00.000

* standing includes the playoffs