2008 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Southpark Squeakers10-3-10.7692-01.000
2BackBreakers8-5-10.6152-10.667
3Yak Attack11-3-00.7861-10.500
4Knee Replacements8-6-00.5711-20.333
5Dragon Slayers8-6-00.5711-10.500
6Vote No on Broke Toe10-4-00.7140-20.000
7MEMPHOMANIACS6-8-00.4290-00.000
8joey jeter6-8-00.4290-00.000
9Mortal Wombats6-8-00.4290-00.000
10Kiss Alive 20085-9-00.3570-00.000
11dull named team4-10-00.2860-00.000
12Mi Ba'Tachat Sheli??1-13-00.0710-00.000

* standing includes the playoffs