2007 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Southpark Squeakers7-7-00.5003-01.000
2Memphis Maniacs10-4-00.7141-10.500
3KISS ALIVE 0710-4-00.7141-10.500
4BackBreakers8-6-00.5711-20.333
5Yak Attack9-5-00.6431-10.500
6Bong Hitters United8-6-00.5710-20.000
7Baja_Or_Supreme7-7-00.5000-00.000
8Dragon Slayers6-8-00.4290-00.000
9ToombsTown6-8-00.4290-00.000
10Replacements5-9-00.3570-00.000
11Monkey Boyz5-9-00.3570-00.000
12The Tazers3-11-00.2140-00.000

* standing includes the playoffs