2006 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1BackBreakers7-7-00.5003-01.000
2Dragonslayers12-2-00.8571-10.500
3Replacements9-5-00.6431-10.500
4Burn Unit8-6-00.5711-20.333
5Technical Difficulty8-6-00.5711-10.500
6KISS ALIVE 068-6-00.5710-20.000
7Chef's Salty Balls 27-7-00.5000-00.000
8Beth's Slaves4-10-00.2860-00.000
9Bong Hitters United4-10-00.2860-00.000
10Free Ricky Williams3-11-00.2140-00.000

* standing includes the playoffs