2005 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Chef's Salty Balls8-6-00.5712-01.000
2Burn Unit8-6-00.5711-10.500
3Meteorites11-3-00.7861-10.500
4Replacements9-5-00.6430-20.000
5Dragon Slayers6-8-00.4292-01.000
6BackBreakers7-7-00.5001-10.500
7Technicalities2-12-00.1431-10.500
8KISSALIVEII5-9-00.3570-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs