2003 Season
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs
StandingTeamRecordPctRecordPct
1Yagans Way8-7-00.5332-01.000
2Timberwolves9-6-00.6001-10.500
3Rampage8-7-00.5331-10.500
4Sharks10-5-00.6670-20.000
5DX Oldmen7-8-00.4672-01.000
6The Fosheezys6-9-00.4001-10.500
7Southpark Squeakers6-9-00.4001-10.500
8Tech_Heads6-9-00.4000-20.000

* standing includes the playoffs